Результаты забега 15.10.2022
1 050 м., дети, мальчики
Место | № | ФИО | Результат |
1 | 105 | Денисьев Кирилл | 03:57.64 |
2 | 71 | Якубовский Алексей | 04:20.92 |
3 | 104 | Карпиков Илья | 04:29.96 |
4 | 141 | Конопко Дмитрий | 04:33.89 |
5 | 72 | Якубовский Павел | 04:41.64 |
6 | 80 | Бобылев Илья | 04:41.83 |
7 | 101 | Романенко Егор | 04:55.40 |
8 | 92 | Цалилов Влад | 05:11.43 |
9 | 91 | Зимин Андрей | 05:28.77 |
10 | 40 | Фишман Артем | 05:34.58 |
11 | 50 | Пестов Даниил | 05:44.42 |
12 | 100 | Розанов Серафим | 06:12.85 |
13 | 93 | Ефремов Константин | 06:20.87 |
14 | 144 | Алисов Денис | 06:44.88 |
15 | 129 | Таныгин Ростислав | 08:17.72 |
16 | 96 | Чустузиан Петр | 09:09.72 |
1 050 м., дети, девочки
Место | № | ФИО | Результат |
1 | 94 | Ефремова Валерия | 04:35.95 |
2 | 87 | Зимина Мария | 04:42.58 |
3 | 2 | Дружинина Анна | 05:42.68 |
4 | 106 | Себостьянова Полина | 05:49.12 |
5 | 124 | Васильева Елизавета | 05:54.92 |
6 | 119 | Смирнова Дани | 06:10.04 |
7 | 95 | Чустузиан Анна | 06:34.08 |
8 | 112 | Алтышева Ульяна | 08:14.89 |
9 | 36 | Сапова Аделина | 10:10.86 |
10 | 78 | Штефан Вера | 10:27.23 |
11 | 125 | Васильева Анна | 10:32.63 |
1 050 м., взрослые, мужчины
Место | № | ФИО | Результат |
1 | 60 | Яковлев Иван | 05:04.69 |
2 | 70 | Якубовский Олег | 05:07.86 |
3 | 99 | Розанов Иван | 06:16.16 |
4 | 113 | Пучков Алексей | 06:25.12 |
5 | 61 | Павшукова Евгения | 07:26.83 |
6 | 126 | Чустузиан Роман | 09:10.71 |
1 050 м., взрослые, женщины
Место | № | ФИО | Результат |
1 | 46 | Шабельникова Анастасия | 05:25.97 |
2 | 37 | Сапова Альбина | 05:58.67 |
3 | 62 | Барабанова Евгения | 06:36.13 |
4 | 142 | Синкевич Юлия | 06:48.19 |
5 | 63 | Севостьянова Ирина | 07:10.15 |
6 | 108 | Емильянова Татьяна | 08:15.24 |
7 | 111 | Филонова Анна | 08:15.40 |
2 100 м., дети, мальчики
Место | № | ФИО | Результат |
1 | 23 | Астафьев Роман | 10:44.53 |
2 | 122 | Зорин Иван | 11:00.25 |
3 | 128 | Мурыгин Степан | 11:35.65 |
4 | 68 | Колядов Федор | 13:18.73 |
5 | 77 | Штефан Михаил | 13:26.31 |
2 100 м., дети, девочки
Место | № | ФИО | Результат |
1 | 75 | Сычева Василиса | 15:55.58 |
2 100 м., взрослые, мужчины
Место | № | ФИО | Результат |
1 | 41 | Романников Владимир | 08:40.02 |
2 | 85 | Ширнин Александр | 08:40.67 |
3 | 45 | Невский Николай | 08:42.39 |
4 | 121 | Ковалёв Алексей | 09:05.32 |
5 | 35 | Евдокимов Антон | 09:07.52 |
6 | 145 | Абросимов Александр | 09:14.29 |
7 | 47 | Демин Даниил | 09:53.72 |
8 | 123 | Сторонов Константин | 09:57.88 |
9 | 102 | Джафаров Малик | 11:00.41 |
10 | 74 | Шутов Андрей | 11:05.75 |
11 | 76 | Штефан Константин | 11:23.58 |
12 | 90 | Абрамов Михаил | 11:35.01 |
13 | 82 | Абрамов Ашур | 12:02.47 |
14 | 86 | Бостан Эдуард | 12:12.49 |
15 | 79 | Багимов Алексей | 12:14.55 |
16 | 65 | Севостьянов Игорь | 12:52.40 |
17 | 73 | Морозов Кирилл | 13:20.30 |
18 | 49 | Лаптев Александр | 16:45.79 |
19 | 103 | Емильянов Валентин | 22:33.08 |
2 100 м., взрослые, женщины
Место | № | ФИО | Результат |
1 | 67 | Тумакова Кристина | 12:06.57 |
2 | 66 | Антонова Екатерина | 12:44.45 |
3 | 28 | Горобец Алина | 13:05.25 |
4 | 33 | Сергеева Светлана | 13:26.14 |
5 | 64 | Постникова Анна | 14:14.86 |
6 | 88 | Галиева Эльвира | 14:57.64 |
7 | 24 | Богатова Клара | 22:31.66 |
5 250 м., взрослые, мужчины
Место | № | ФИО | Результат |
1 | 17 | Абдурашидов Гаджимурад | 18:19.74 |
2 | 43 | Демидов Евгений | 21:26.41 |
3 | 81 | Иванов Тихон | 21:31.55 |
4 | 27 | Соловьев Егор | 22:57.92 |
5 | 89 | Максимов Сергей | 23:07.32 |
6 | 22 | Денисов Александр | 23:13.48 |
7 | 83 | Лысенко Олег | 23:59.72 |
8 | 110 | Еременко Сергей | 25:17.61 |
9 | 146 | Клочков Антон | 27:02.36 |
10 | 84 | Зимин Алексей | 28:53.96 |
11 | 25 | Гарейшин Ильдар | 29:04.39 |
12 | 19 | Прокофьев Николай | 34:05.27 |
13 | 69 | Старухин Григорий | 34:46.19 |
14 | 21 | Волчков Евгений | 36:18.71 |
15 | 130 | Шутиков Николай | 43:15.62 |
5 250 м., взрослые, женщины
Место | № | ФИО | Результат |
1 | 38 | Андреева Алина | 23:43.71 |
2 | 30 | Агафонова Татьяна | 24:28.51 |
3 | 10 | Решетова Марина | 29:33.22 |
4 | 29 | Косарева Анастасия | 30:52.18 |
5 | 107 | Себостьянова Вера | 33:56.72 |
6 | 18 | Шремф Юлия | 34:06.57 |
10 000 м., взрослые, мужчины
Место | № | ФИО | Результат |
1 | 97 | Крутов Илья | 40:00.19 |
2 | 32 | Бахарев Даниил | 42:07.72 |
3 | 98 | Ланцов Владислав | 43:59.33 |
4 | 51 | Хмелевский Юрий | 44:04.26 |
5 | 31 | Товкис Илья | 51:34.97 |
6 | 26 | Машталеров Евгений | 52:08.82 |
7 | 120 | Лютый Олег | 53:50.91 |
8 | 151 | Бекарев Степан | 56:07.72 |
9 | 148 | Третьяков Артемий | 56:07.99 |
10 | 12 | Павлович Юрий | 57:27.43 |
11 | 6 | Сторонкин Борис | 1:01:59.56 |
10 000 м., взрослые, женщины
Место | № | ФИО | Результат |
1 | 127 | Гедзь Татьяна | 41:07.69 |
2 | 34 | Байбородина Варвара | 52:46.65 |
3 | 143 | Синицына Мария | 58:01.18 |